TeamFight Tactics Tier List – Robloxtool

TeamFight Tactics Tier List – Robloxtool


TeamFight Tactics Tier List

Wellcome to the unofficial TeamFight Methods Tier Record, where by you will come across the very best champions, and each individual winner ranked from Tier S to Tier E

TeamFight Techniques Tier Checklist – Tier S

These are the best champions in TFT:

  • Pyke (2$): Pirate and also Assassin
  • Draven (4$): Imperial and also Blademaster
  • Sejuani (4$): Glacial and also Knight
  • Garen (1$): Noble and also Knight
  • Gnar (4$): Wild, Shapeshiffter and also Yordle
  • Aurelion Sol (4$): Dragon and also Sorcerer

TeamFight Strategies Tier Checklist – Tier A

Not the most OP of the game, but still fairly excellent:

  • Model (4$): Demon and also Elementalist
  • Ashe (3$): Glacial and also Ranger
  • Swain (5$): Imperial, Shapeshifter and also Demon
  • Nidalee (1$): Wild and also Shapeshifter
  • Kindred (4$): Phantom and also Ranger
  • Lulu (2$): Yordle and also Sorcerer
  • Kayle (5$): Noble and also Knight

TeamFight Strategies Tier List – Tier B

Superior for most of the teams:

  • Katarina (3$): Imperial and also Assassin
  • Akali (4$): Ninja and also Assassin
  • Darius (1$): Imperial and also Knight
  • Volibear (3$): Glacial and also Brawler
  • Anivia (5$): Glacial and also Elementalist
  • Blitzcrank (2$): Robotic and also Brawler
  • Lucian (2$): Noble and also Gunslinger
  • Tristana (1$): Yordle and also Gunslinger
  • Varus (2$): Demon and also Ranger
  • Ahri (2$): Wild and also Sorcerer

TeamFight Practices Tier Listing – Tier C

Common Champions:

  • Rengar (3$): Wild and also Assassin
  • Kha’zix (1$): Void and also Assassin
  • Yasuo (5$): Exile and also Blademaster
  • Lissandra (2$): Glacial and also Elementalist
  • Warwick (1$): Wild and also Brawler
  • Kennen (3$): Ninja, Yordle and also Elementalist
  • Overlook Fortune (5$): Pirate and also Gunslinger
  • Mordekaiser (1$): Phantom and also Knight
  • Vayne (1$): Noble and also Ranger
  • Shyvana (3$): Dragon and also Shapeshifter
  • Morgana (3$): Demon and also Sorcerer
  • Kassadin (1$): Void and also Sorcerer
  • Veigarr (3$): Yordle and also Sorcerer

Tier D

Champions with some weaknesses:

  • Evelynn (3$): Demon and also Assassin
  • Zed (2$): Ninja and also Assassin
  • Fiora (1$): Noble and also Blademaster
  • Shen (2$): Ninja and also Blademaster
  • Braum (2$): Glacial and also Guardian
  • Leona (4$): Noble and also Guardian
  • Karthus (5$): Phantom and also Sorcerer

Tier E

The Weakest champions in the game:

  • Rek’sai (2$): Void and also Brawler
  • Poppy (3$): Yordle and also Knight
  • Elise (2$): Demon and also Shapeshifter
  • Gangplank (3$): Pirate, Blademaster and also Gunslinger
  • Aatrox (3$): Demon and also Blademaster
  • Graves (1$): Pirate and also Gunslinger

For more TeamFight Tacticts guides you can also examine:

Leave a Comment